IEEE Members 2014-2015

IEEE MEMBERS
2014-2015
Membership Validity 31-12-2015
SlNo Name Membership no
1 Ms. Laya Mary Joy 93146321
2 Ms.Mitha Raj 93149947
3 Ms. Niveditha K S 93148987
4 Mr.Sai Krishnan 93146337
5 Ms.Shruthi S Nair 93148850
6 Ms. Smruthi K H 93146369
7 Mr.Vineeth Francis 93364310
8 Mr. Jose Mon Tomy 93200763
9 Mr. Adarsh P S 93364348
10 Mr. A G Maheswar 93200688
11 Ms. Anjali Sivakumar 93200660
12 Mr.Benjoy Joy 93200668
13 Mr. Jithu K Selwyn 93200678
14 Ms.Sreethy S 93200719
15 Ms.Stephy Akkara 93200714
16 Mr.Vishnu Manoharan C 93200640
17 Mr.Vishnu Saseendran 93145350
18 Mr.Alwin Jose Alappattu 93145341
19 Mr.Bimal Bastin 93200756
20 Mr.Jerin E Joseph 93147792
21 Mr.Jerin Joseph John 93146332
22 Mr.Linus C Lawrence 93147742
23 Mr.Mebin Babu P 93147787
24 Mr.Varun Menon Nallur 93145356
25 Mr.David Babu 93113684
26 Mr.vishnu K 92825785
27 Ms.Sneha p 93344083
28 Ms.Suraja P Joy 93200645
29 Ms.Sunitha V S 93200787
30 Ms. Anjali V S 93200730
31 Ms.Peeyusha V P 93200809
32 Ms.Anitilna James 92826733
33 Ms.Lakshmi K K 93344032
34 Ms.Sneha Pauly 92826861
35 Joe Abraham 92925565
36 venugopal k 93344064
37 Devika Mohan S 93344071
38 Ms.Sneha A 93344072
39 Ms.Ashwathi Chandrasekharan 93344085
40 Mr.Geo Papachan Porothur 92826687
41 Ms.Fathima Thasneem 93344076

 

Leave a Reply